Cały terminarz Senior

DataWydarzenieCzasWynikiKolejka
Grom Więcbork - Gwiazda Bydgoszcz16
Wisła Gruczno - Victoria Niemcz Osielsko16
Grom Osie - MUKS Bydgoszcz16
Sparta Przysiersk - Tucholanka Tuchola16
Start Warlubie - Fala Świekatowo16
Unia II Solec Kujawski16
Chemik II Bydgoszcz - Wda II Świecie16
GKS Gryf Sicienko - Czarni Lniano16
Gwiazda Bydgoszcz15
Chemik II Bydgoszcz - Unia II Solec Kujawski15
Start Warlubie - Wda II Świecie15
Sparta Przysiersk - Fala Świekatowo15
Grom Osie - Tucholanka Tuchola15
Wisła Gruczno - Czarni Lniano15
Grom Więcbork - Victoria Niemcz Osielsko15
Gryf Sicienko 1 - MUKS Bydgoszcz15
Chemik II Bydgoszcz14
Victoria Niemcz Osielsko - Gwiazda Bydgoszcz14
Czarni Lniano - Grom Więcbork14
MUKS Bydgoszcz - Wisła Gruczno14
Fala Świekatowo - Grom Osie14
Wda II Świecie - Sparta Przysiersk14
Unia II Solec Kujawski - Start Warlubie14
Tucholanka Tuchola - Gryf Sicienko 114
Gryf Sicienko 1 - Fala Świekatowo13
Victoria Niemcz Osielsko13
Start Warlubie - Chemik II Bydgoszcz13
Sparta Przysiersk - Unia II Solec Kujawski13
Grom Osie - Wda II Świecie13
Wisła Gruczno - Tucholanka Tuchola13
Grom Więcbork - MUKS Bydgoszcz13
Gwiazda Bydgoszcz - Czarni Lniano13
Wda II Świecie - Gryf Sicienko 112
Czarni Lniano - Victoria Niemcz Osielsko12
MUKS Bydgoszcz - Gwiazda Bydgoszcz12
Tucholanka Tuchola - Grom Więcbork12
Fala Świekatowo - Wisła Gruczno12
Start Warlubie12
Unia II Solec Kujawski - Grom Osie12
Chemik II Bydgoszcz - Sparta Przysiersk12
Gryf Sicienko 1 - Unia II Solec Kujawski11
Sparta Przysiersk - Start Warlubie11
Grom Osie - Chemik II Bydgoszcz11
Wisła Gruczno - Wda II Świecie11
Grom Więcbork - Fala Świekatowo11
Gwiazda Bydgoszcz - Tucholanka Tuchola11
Czarni Lniano11
Victoria Niemcz Osielsko - MUKS Bydgoszcz11
Chemik II Bydgoszcz - Gryf Sicienko 110
MUKS Bydgoszcz - Czarni Lniano10
Tucholanka Tuchola - Victoria Niemcz Osielsko10
Fala Świekatowo - Gwiazda Bydgoszcz10
Wda II Świecie - Grom Więcbork10
Unia II Solec Kujawski - Wisła Gruczno10
Sparta Przysiersk10
Start Warlubie - Grom Osie10
Gryf Sicienko 1 - Start Warlubie9
Grom Osie - Sparta Przysiersk9
Wisła Gruczno - Chemik II Bydgoszcz9
Grom Więcbork - Unia II Solec Kujawski9
Gwiazda Bydgoszcz - Wda II Świecie9
Victoria Niemcz Osielsko - Fala Świekatowo9
MUKS Bydgoszcz9
Czarni Lniano - Tucholanka Tuchola9
Sparta Przysiersk - Gryf Sicienko 18
Tucholanka Tuchola - MUKS Bydgoszcz8
Fala Świekatowo - Czarni Lniano8
Wda II Świecie - Victoria Niemcz Osielsko8
Unia II Solec Kujawski - Gwiazda Bydgoszcz8
Chemik II Bydgoszcz - Grom Więcbork8
Start Warlubie - Wisła Gruczno8
Grom Osie8
Gryf Sicienko 1 - Grom Osie7
Wisła Gruczno - Sparta Przysiersk7
Gwiazda Bydgoszcz - Chemik II Bydgoszcz7
Victoria Niemcz Osielsko - Unia II Solec Kujawski7
Czarni Lniano - Wda II Świecie7
Tucholanka Tuchola7
MUKS Bydgoszcz - Fala Świekatowo7
Fala Świekatowo - Tucholanka Tuchola6
Wda II Świecie - MUKS Bydgoszcz6
Unia II Solec Kujawski - Czarni Lniano6
Chemik II Bydgoszcz - Victoria Niemcz Osielsko6
Start Warlubie - Gwiazda Bydgoszcz6
Sparta Przysiersk - Grom Więcbork6
Grom Osie - Wisła Gruczno6
Gryf Sicienko 16
Grom Więcbork - Start Warlubie7
Wisła Gruczno - Gryf Sicienko 15
Grom Więcbork - Grom Osie5
Gwiazda Bydgoszcz - Sparta Przysiersk5
Victoria Niemcz Osielsko - Start Warlubie5
Czarni Lniano - Chemik II Bydgoszcz5
MUKS Bydgoszcz - Unia II Solec Kujawski5
Tucholanka Tuchola - Wda II Świecie5
Fala Świekatowo5
Gryf Sicienko 1 - Grom Więcbork4
Czarni Lniano - Start Warlubie4
Wda II Świecie - Fala Świekatowo4
Unia II Solec Kujawski - Tucholanka Tuchola4
Chemik II Bydgoszcz - MUKS Bydgoszcz4
Sparta Przysiersk - Victoria Niemcz Osielsko4
Grom Osie - Gwiazda Bydgoszcz4
Wisła Gruczno4
Gwiazda Bydgoszcz - Gryf Sicienko 13
Grom Więcbork - Wisła Gruczno3
Victoria Niemcz Osielsko - Grom Osie3
Czarni Lniano - Sparta Przysiersk3
MUKS Bydgoszcz - Start Warlubie3
Tucholanka Tuchola - Chemik II Bydgoszcz3
Fala Świekatowo - Unia II Solec Kujawski3
Wda II Świecie3
Grom Osie - Czarni Lniano2
Gryf Sicienko 1 - Victoria Niemcz Osielsko2
Grom Więcbork2
Unia II Solec Kujawski - Wda II Świecie2
Chemik II Bydgoszcz - Fala Świekatowo2
Start Warlubie - Tucholanka Tuchola2
Sparta Przysiersk - MUKS Bydgoszcz2
Wisła Gruczno - Gwiazda Bydgoszcz2
Czarni Lniano - Gryf Sicienko 11
Unia II Solec Kujawski1
Gwiazda Bydgoszcz - Grom Więcbork1
Victoria Niemcz Osielsko - Wisła Gruczno1
MUKS Bydgoszcz - Grom Osie1
Tucholanka Tuchola - Sparta Przysiersk1
Fala Świekatowo - Start Warlubie1
Wda II Świecie - Chemik II Bydgoszcz1